Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

Executives

List of Executives at Katras Area.

S No Unit Name Designation Grade
1 Katras Area Office JITENDRA  MALIK G.M(MIN) E8 Grade
2 Katras Area Office SUDIPTA  CHATTERJEE CM.MIN E7 Grade
3 Katras Area Office Md Akbar Karim CM(E&T) E7 Grade
4 Katras Area Office Anand Kumar Jain CM(P) E7 Grade
5 Katras Area Office DEORAJ C.M(M) E7 Grade
6 Katras Area Office ARUN KUMAR SAHA CM(E&M) E7 Grade
7 Katras Area Office JITENDRA  SINGH CM(X) E7 Grade
8 Katras Area Office BRIJ BIHARI SINGH SR.MGR.M E6 Grade
9 Katras Area Office Rajnish Ranjan Shukla SRMGR E6 Grade
10 Katras Area Office Amresh Kumar Singh SR.MGR M E6 Grade
11 Katras Area Office PARUL KUMAR AGARWAL MGR.E&M E5 Grade
12 Katras Area Office AMALA DAYANAND RAJ MNGR E5 Grade
13 Katras Area Office Ravindra  Kumar MANMININ E5 Grade
14 Katras Area Office ASHISH  VERMA AM.SALES E5 Grade
15 Katras Area Office SANJEEV  KUMAR MNGR.E&M E5 Grade
16 Katras Area Office NISHANT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MNGR.X E5 Grade
17 Katras Area Office ANGAD  KUMAR MAGRMINI E5 Grade
18 Katras Area Office KALPANU  KISHORE DY.MGR.X E4 Grade
19 Katras Area Office KAUSHAL KUMAR SINGH DY.MGR/C E4 Grade
20 Katras Area Office PRAMOD KUMAR  SINGH Dy.M.E&M E4 Grade
21 Katras Area Office PRATIK   GANERIWAL DY.M.FIN E4 Grade
22 Katras Area Office Ashis Kumar Mondal DYMGRSUR E4 Grade
23 Katras Area Office SOURABH KUMAR  SINGH DYMGRPER E4 Grade
24 Katras Area Office MS. DIPIKA  KUMARI DYMGR(P) E4 Grade
25 Katras Area Office MUSTHAQUE ALI M DY.MANGE E4 Grade
26 Katras Area Office RANA SANTOSH KUMAR  SINGH DY.MGR-P E4 Grade
27 Katras Area Office ABHIMANYU  KUMAR ASSTM.E&M E3 Grade
28 Katras Area Office UTTAM KUMAR  SINGH ASSTME&M E3 Grade
29 Katras Area Office MANISH KUMAR  SINGH ASM.CIVIL E3 Grade
30 Katras Area Office PRATIK  AIRAN ASSTM.E&M E3 Grade
31 Katras Area Office MD. SHAHID ANWAR ASSTM E3 Grade
32 Katras Area Office SHAILJA  NAND AM.CD E3 Grade
33 Katras Area Office ARYAMAN  BAID ASST.M.F E3 Grade
34 Katras Area Office KAUSAR  ALAM ASSTM E3 Grade
35 Katras Area Office RITESH  RANJAN AM.ENV E3 Grade
36 Katras Area Office NAVNEET  JAIN ASSTMGRF E3 Grade
37 Katras Area Office SHIVAM PANDEY ASST MAN(MM) E3 Grade
38 Katras Area Office RAKESH KUMAR ASST MAN(CIVIL) E3 Grade
39 Katras Area Office KANISHKA  KULSHRESTHA M.T.MIN E2 Grade
40 Katras Area Office Arun Kr Das SUBENGR E1 Grade
41 Katras Area Office Dinesh  Kumar SUBENGR E1 Grade
42 Salanpur UMESH PANDIT CM(MINING) E7 Grade
43 Salanpur PARSHURAM  SHAMRAO FULZEL DY MGR M E5 Grade
44 Salanpur MOHAN  MURARI MANAGER E5 Grade
45 Salanpur ASHOK  KUMAR DYMGRPER E4 Grade
46 Salanpur DR. JAI PRAKASH RAI DY.MS E4 Grade
47 Salanpur SUJIT KUMAR DUTTA DY/MGR E4 Grade
48 Salanpur CHANDRA  PRAKASH DY/MGR E4 Grade
49 Salanpur GYANCHAND KUMAR MANDAL ASST.M(M E3 Grade
50 Salanpur Mahendra Prasad Choudhary ASST MAN E3 Grade
51 Salanpur SUMAN KUMAR  GUPTA ASST MGR E3 Grade
52 Salanpur RAJENDRA  MALI ASST MGR E3 Grade
53 Salanpur BINOD KUMAR BARNWAL ASST.M ( E3 Grade
54 Salanpur AJIT  KUMAR MTE&M E3 Grade
55 Salanpur SUDARSHAN  YANGALE MTMINING E3 Grade
56 Salanpur SONU  KUMAR MT.MING E2 Grade
57 Salanpur VISHNUDEO  YADAV MTMINING E2 Grade
58 Salanpur TARKDEEP MT(P) E2 Grade
59 Salanpur Anil  Kumar SUBENGR E1 Grade
60 Angarpathra HARI  RAM DYMGR(M) E4 Grade
61 Angarpathra RANJEET KUMAR  BAITHA U.M E3 Grade
62 Angarpathra HIRALAL  MANJHI AST.MNGR E3 Grade
63 West Mudidih DEBASISH  GANGULY CM.X E7 Grade
64 West Mudidih Palanichamy  Velu SR.MANAG E7 Grade
65 West Mudidih Subrata  Chatterjee SRM(MIN) E6 Grade
66 West Mudidih Birendra Kumar Mahto SR MGR(E E6 Grade
67 West Mudidih Sri Doman Shaw SRM(MIN) E6 Grade
68 West Mudidih Sanjay Kumar Choudhary SR.MGR(MIN) E6 Grade
69 West Mudidih NAWAL KISHORE PATHAK DY.MGR,M E5 Grade
70 West Mudidih PRIYA NAND SINGH Mgr(Per) E5 Grade
71 West Mudidih Shailendra Kumar Singh MGR(MIN) E5 Grade
72 West Mudidih NARENDRA  PARIHAR D.MGR(M) E5 Grade
73 West Mudidih NAVIN KUMAR MANDAL DY/MGR E4 Grade
74 West Mudidih KHALID  HUSSAIN Dy.M./EX E4 Grade
75 West Mudidih ABHISHEK  KUMAR DYMGR/EX E4 Grade
76 West Mudidih NAGDEO  YADAV DY MGR(M E4 Grade
77 West Mudidih SANJAY KUMAR SINGH DYMGR(M) E4 Grade
78 West Mudidih PREM KUMAR SHARMA A.M.MIN E4 Grade
79 West Mudidih RUPESH  KUMAR DYMGR/EX E4 Grade
80 West Mudidih SUNIL KUMAR JANGIR ASST.MGR E4 Grade
81 West Mudidih PRAMOD  KUMAR AST.MNGR E3 Grade
82 West Mudidih SHALIGRAM  MANDAL D.MGR(M) E3 Grade
83 West Mudidih SANDEEP  KUMAR ATT/MANG E3 Grade
84 West Mudidih AJIT KUMAR  PASWAN MT.MIN E3 Grade
85 West Mudidih MANISH ASSTMGRF E3 Grade
86 West Mudidih MANISH  SINGH AST.MGR E3 Grade
87 West Mudidih RANJAN   KUMAR MT.EXCAV E3 Grade
88 West Mudidih SIDDHARTH  KESHRI MT.MININ E3 Grade
89 West Mudidih VIKASH  KUMAR MT.MININ E3 Grade
90 West Mudidih AYUSH  KUMAR A.MRG.MI E3 Grade
91 West Mudidih NITYANAND   KUJUR A.MRG.MI E3 Grade
92 West Mudidih SIVA SAI KUMAR PALASI AM(EXCV) E3 Grade
93 West Mudidih LALIT CHANDRA PRASAD ASSTMGR E3 Grade
94 West Mudidih NAVA KUMAR  CHAKRABORTY A.M(MIN) E3 Grade
95 West Mudidih AJEET  KUMAR MT/ENVIR E3 Grade
96 West Mudidih ABHISHEK  UPADHYAY M.T(MIN) E3 Grade
97 West Mudidih RANJIT NAVALKISHOR VARMA SR.OFFIC E3 Grade
98 West Mudidih SHYAM CHARAN  HANSDA AM(EXCV) E3 Grade
99 West Mudidih ATUL  KUMAR A/MAG E3 Grade
100 West Mudidih RAJAT  MISHRA A/MAG E3 Grade
101 West Mudidih ANKIT  SINGH A.M(X) E3 Grade
102 West Mudidih ATRI  KUMAR  THAKUR ASTMANMI E3 Grade
103 West Mudidih SUNIL KUMAR MAHATO A.MANG E3 Grade
104 West Mudidih KUMAR  RAJNIKANT MT.MININ E2 Grade
105 West Mudidih SOMESH  KUMAR MT.MININ E2 Grade
106 West Mudidih ASHISH KUMAR  YADAV MTM E2 Grade
107 West Mudidih PAAWAN VATSA MT(P) E2 Grade
108 West Mudidih Chandeshwar  Mahato SUBENGR E1 Grade
109 West Mudidih Ganga Bishnu Rajak SUBENGR E1 Grade
110 West Mudidih Balmukund  Kushwaha SUBENGR E1 Grade
111 West Mudidih Rupnarayan  Saha OFFICER E1 Grade
112 West Mudidih Achchhe Lal Ram SUBENGR E1 Grade
113 West Mudidih Anjan Kr Biswas SUBENGR E1 Grade
114 West Mudidih R K Dwivedi OFFICER E1 Grade
115 West Mudidih Mahesh Pd Mahato SUBENGR E1 Grade
116 West Mudidih Nirmal Kr Das SUBENGR E1 Grade
117 West Mudidih Deo Sharan Ram OFFICER E1 Grade
118 Katras Hospital Dr Asha Kumari DYCMO E6 Grade
119 AGKCC RAMANUJ KUMAR CM(MINING) E7 Grade
120 AGKCC HARENDRA  SINGH MGR E5 Grade
121 AGKCC SATISH KUMAR  SINGH DY.MANAG E4 Grade
122 AGKCC UDAI  PANDIT DY.MGR.M E4 Grade
123 AGKCC RAMESH  MAHTO MT(MIN) E3 Grade
124 AGKCC ANUPAM  KUMAR ASTMGRE&M E3 Grade
125 AGKCC ASHISH RANJAN  SINGH ASST.MGR E3 Grade
126 AGKCC HARE RAM PRASAD SR.O(M) E3 Grade