Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

A C C

Name and Telephone No. of ACC Members

Sl. No. Name of the member Trade union Telephone No.
1 Haradhan Mondal CMU( INTUC) 9434252971
2 Swapan Banerjee CMU(INTUC) 9474020004
3 Chandan Singh RCMS(INTUC) 9655151414
4 B.P.Ambasta RCMS(INTUC) 06540-272613
5 B.N.Ojha INTUC 9905527386
6 G.N.Chatterjee DCKS 9434433105
7 Upendar Yadav DCKS 9835381325
8 Swapan Kr. Lala DCKS 9832261529
9 Samir Chatterjee RCMS(INTUC) 9474537197
10 Santosh Singh JMS 9386788330
11 Subhas Kr. Singh JMS 9832139025
12 Jitendranath Pandey CMWU 9934568524
13 Chandradeo Yadav JKS 9835361240
14 L.S.Prasad CMC-HMS 9431514148
15 J.D.Mishra KKSC 9932612414
16 Md. Mainuddin RCMS 9431513996
17 Babujan Marandih JMM 9835576270
18 P.K.Ukil AJCMU 9931335005
19 Dinesh Chouhan WBCMU 9832249474
20 Bablu Das BCKU